No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is BELGIOIOSO, VEGETARIAN PARMESAN CHEESE Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRAFTED FROM CULTURED MILK, ENZYMES, SALT.

Check BELGIOIOSO, VEGETARIAN PARMESAN CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BELGIOIOSO, VEGETARIAN PARMESAN CHEESE is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCooking Base
Lactose Free? BELGIOIOSO, VEGETARIAN PARMESAN CHEESE | Spoonful