Is Bell Black Tea Bags Original Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea<sup>*</sup> <sup>*</sup> Rainforest alliance certified.

Check Bell Black Tea Bags Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bell Black Tea Bags Original is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go