Is BELL CONSTIPATION RELIEF TEA #21B - 20 BAGS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buckhorn Bark, Dandelion Root, Dandelion Leaves, Peppermint Leaves, Marshmallow Root, Fennel Seeds, Licorice Root
Check BELL CONSTIPATION RELIEF TEA #21B - 20 BAGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BELL CONSTIPATION RELIEF TEA #21B - 20 BAGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
BELL CONSTIPATION RELIEF TEA #21B - 20 BAGS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
BitterHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
Drinking


