Is BELL PMS COMBO # 34 - 60 CAPS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chasteberry Extract 12:1 (Vitex Agnus Castus), Fruit, Jamaica Dogwood Extract 4:1 (Iscidia Piscipula), Bark, Vitamin B6 (As Pyridoxine Hcl), Yeast Extract 20:1 (Saccharomyces Cerevisiae), Whole, Anise Extract (Pimpinella Anisum), Seed, Passionflower Extract 10:1 (Passiflora Incarnata), Herb, Damiana Extract (Turnera Diffusa), Leaf, Red Raspberry Extract (Rubus Idaeus), Wild Yam Extract 10:1 (Dioscoria Villosa), Root, Cramp Bark Extract 10:1 (Vilburnum Opulus), Rhizome Bark, Gelatin (Capsule), Magnesium Stearate
Check BELL PMS COMBO # 34 - 60 CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BELL PMS COMBO # 34 - 60 CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Bell Plantation PB2 Powdered Peanut Butter -- 16 oz
Taco Bell Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Envelope
Where to buy
BELL PMS COMBO # 34 - 60 CAPS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


