Is Bella Sun Luci Sun Dried Tomato Bruschetta with Italian Basil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed Tomatoes, Olive Oil (Pure Olive Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Basil, Sun Dried Tomatoes, Canola Oil, Parmesan Cheese (Cultured Skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Walnuts, Pine Nuts, Garlic Puree, Herbs And Spices, Contains Sulfites (For Color Retention)

Check Bella Sun Luci Sun Dried Tomato Bruschetta with Italian Basil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bella Sun Luci Sun Dried Tomato Bruschetta with Italian Basil is available at 5 retailers

AmazonGiant EagleMariano'sPick 'n SaveThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSaladSnacking