Is Bellavitano Tennessee Whiskey Cheese 150 gr Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Bellavitano Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Tennessee Whiskey (Corn, Rye, Barley Malt, Water, Yeast)
Check Bellavitano Tennessee Whiskey Cheese 150 gr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bellavitano Tennessee Whiskey Cheese 150 gr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bellavitano Tennessee Whiskey Cheese 150 gr is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleIGA
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich Filling


