Is Bellentani Prosciutto, 3 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAM, SEA SALT
Check Bellentani Prosciutto, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bellentani Prosciutto, 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
DryTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


