Is Bellino Extra Virgin Olive Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil.

Check Bellino Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bellino Extra Virgin Olive Oil is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing