Is BelliWelli Chocolate Chip Probiotic Bar With Belly Benefits Oat Free?

Description
Sweet chocolate-chip flavor with a soft, chewy interior and slightly crumbly exterior; texture yields bite-sized pieces. Often eaten as a convenient on-the-go snack, between meals or with coffee. Reviewers commonly note satisfying chocolate flavor, portability and occasional crumbliness; some describe it as sweeter than expected and texture varies by batch.

Description
Sweet chocolate-chip flavor with a soft, chewy interior and slightly crumbly exterior; texture yields bite-sized pieces. Often eaten as a convenient on-the-go snack, between meals or with coffee. Reviewers commonly note satisfying chocolate flavor, portability and occasional crumbliness; some describe it as sweeter than expected and texture varies by batch.
Ingredients
Calcium, iron, potassium, almonds, oats, chocolate chips (cane sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter), sorghum, coconut oil, cane sugar, glycerin, brown rice syrup, tapioca flour, acacia fiber, natural flavor, rice extract, salt, apple cider vinegar, bacillus coagulans (probiotic), baking soda, mixed tocopherols. Contains: ALMOND, COCONUT.
Check BelliWelli Chocolate Chip Probiotic Bar With Belly Benefits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BelliWelli Chocolate Chip Probiotic Bar With Belly Benefits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


