Is Belly Rub Organic Cold-Pressed Juice, 16 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Pear Juice, Organic Cabbage Juice, Organic Ginger Root Juice, Organic Mint Juice, Organic Parsley Juice

Check Belly Rub Organic Cold-Pressed Juice, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belly Rub Organic Cold-Pressed Juice, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go