Is BELMONT PEANUTS, CHOCO COVERED VIRGINIA PEANUTS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS (ROASTED PEANUTS, CANOLA OIL, SALT), SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND PALM KERNEL), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NON-FAT DRY MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check BELMONT PEANUTS, CHOCO COVERED VIRGINIA PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking