Is Beloved Café Organic Plant-Based Goodness Golden Milk Latte Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk Powder* (coconut *, Tapioca Maltodextrin* Derived From Yuca Root *, Acacia Gum*), Maple Sugar* (maple Syrup*), Turmeric *, Ginger *, Cardamom *, Ashwagandha *, Vanilla *, Nutmeg *, Black Pepper* Powder, Clove *. * Organic. Made In An Allergen/nut-free Facility, Except Coconut.

Check Beloved Café Organic Plant-Based Goodness Golden Milk Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthySpicyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking