Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Belvoir Natural Blackcurrant Cordial Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Blackcurrant Juice from Concentrate 24%, Apple Juice from Concentrate 16%, Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate 6%, Blackcurrant Juice 4%

Check Belvoir Natural Blackcurrant Cordial against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belvoir Natural Blackcurrant Cordial is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Belvoir Natural Blackcurrant Cordial | Spoonful