No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Bendicks Mint Fondants 180G Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Peppermint Oil, Invertase, Dark Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 50% minimum

Check Bendicks Mint Fondants 180G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bendicks Mint Fondants 180G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? Bendicks Mint Fondants 180G | Spoonful