Is Ben's Farm Shop Tunisian Vegetable Stew Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Onion, Carrot, Celery, Red Onion, Swede, Butternut Squash, Celeriac, Parsnip, Sunflower Oil, Dried Apricots (2%), Harissa Paste (red Peppers, Olive Oil, Chilli Powder, Garlic, Mint, White Wine Vinegar, Coriander, Caraway Seeds, Cumin Seeds, Coriander Seeds), Masala Paste (sunflower Seeds, Sultanas, Water, Tomatoes, Ginger, Garlic, Salt, Turmeric, Cumin, Chilli, Cayenne Pepper), Vegetable Bouillon (salt, Maltodextrin, Rice Flour, Vegetables: Onion, Carrot, Parsnip, Yeast Extract, Sunflower Oil, Parsley, Turmeric), Garlic, Salt, Black Pepper. Contains Celery.
Check Ben's Farm Shop Tunisian Vegetable Stew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ben's Farm Shop Tunisian Vegetable Stew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


