Is Ben's Original Classic Wholegrain Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Steamed parboiled wholegrain rice (98%, vegetable oils (sunflower oil, rapeseed oil in varying proportions).
Check Ben's Original Classic Wholegrain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ben's Original Classic Wholegrain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


