Is Bens Original Street Food Thai Stir Fry Microwave Instant Noodles Ready Meal 250g Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Noodles (56%) (Water, Durum Wheat Semolina), Vegetables (Carrot (8.1%), Red Pepper (6.1%), Spring Onion (4.0%), Water Chestnut), Peanuts (8.1%), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Mushroom Powder, Dried Onion, Ginger, Lemon Juice Powder, Yeast Extract, Dried Garlic, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Soya Sauce Powder ( Soya Sauce ( Soya Beans, Wheat ), Salt), Chilli, Stabiliser ( Soya Lecithin), Starch, Thickener (Guar Gum), Paprika Extract, Basil Oil, Lemongrass Oil
Check Bens Original Street Food Thai Stir Fry Microwave Instant Noodles Ready Meal 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bens Original Street Food Thai Stir Fry Microwave Instant Noodles Ready Meal 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
This product may or may not be Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 1 ingredient that may not comply.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bens Original Street Food Thai Stir Fry Microwave Instant Noodles Ready Meal 250g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Noodle · Pouch


