Is Beny Rindo Rellenos Hard Candy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, IODET SALT, CHILI SEASONER (CORN FLUOR NIXTAMALIZED, CHILI, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: RED 40 FD&C, YELLOW 6 FD&C, TOCOPHEROLS NO MORE THAN 2% AS CAKING), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND COLORS: RED 40 FD&C AND BLUE 1 FD&C) AND SOY LECITHIN

Check Beny Rindo Rellenos Hard Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beny Rindo Rellenos Hard Candy is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go