Is Bequet Classic Handcrafted Gourmet Butter Caramel, Classic Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO BROWN SUGAR, NON-GMO TAPIOCA SYRUP, HEAVY CREAM (MILK), BUTTER, FRUCTOSE, MILK, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.
Check Bequet Classic Handcrafted Gourmet Butter Caramel, Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bequet Classic Handcrafted Gourmet Butter Caramel, Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


