Is BERNING'S, CHOCOLATE COATED JELLIES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, COCOA LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER), AGAR-AGAR (THICKENING AGENT), FLAVORING (RASPBERRY, ORANGE), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA FLAVORING.
Check BERNING'S, CHOCOLATE COATED JELLIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERNING'S, CHOCOLATE COATED JELLIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


