Is Berocca Immune Daily Defence Orange Effervescent Tablets 45 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid) 1000mgVitamin D 400 IU (Colecalciferol) 10 microgramsZinc (as Zinc citrate trihydrate) 10mg

Check Berocca Immune Daily Defence Orange Effervescent Tablets 45 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Berocca Immune Daily Defence Orange Effervescent Tablets 45 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go