Is Berocca Kick Effervescent With Guarana Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tabletting Aids, Artificial Sweeteners, Artificial Flavouring, Natural Colouring

Check Berocca Kick Effervescent With Guarana against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Berocca Kick Effervescent With Guarana is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Drinking