Is Berries Mixed Juice Drink with Organic Chia Seeds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Juice From Concentrates (Pear, Apple), Mixed Berry Vinegar (Red Grape, White Grape, Blueberry, Yumberry, Cranberry, Mulberry, Vinegar), Chia Seeds, Aloe Vera Juice, Colourings, Flavouring, Vitamins (C, E, A), Stabiliser, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Metabisulphite, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate

Check Berries Mixed Juice Drink with Organic Chia Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking