Is Berry Citrus Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Concentrated Fruit Juices (Orange, Grape, Grapefruit, Raspberry And Strawberry), Concentrated Water Extract Of Orange, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Colour, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Berry Citrus Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Berry Citrus Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSmoothie


