Is BERRY ENERGIZED FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, BERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPARKLING WATER, ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC CAFFEINE, ORGANIC GUARANA EXTRACT, ORGANIC GINSENG EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE (VIT B3), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VIT B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VIT B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VIT B12).
Check BERRY ENERGIZED FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY ENERGIZED FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BERRY ENERGIZED FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, BERRY is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


