Is Mio Berry Grape Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, malic acid, citric acid, glycerin, natural flavor, contains less than 2% of sucralose and acesulfame potassium (sweeteners), potassium citrate, red 40, blue 1, potassium sorbate (preservative).
Check Mio Berry Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mio Berry Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


