Is Berry Lemonade Flavored Juice Beverage Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic White Grape Juice Concentrate, Organic Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid, Niacin (Vitamin B3), Pantothenic Acid (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check Berry Lemonade Flavored Juice Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Berry Lemonade Flavored Juice Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Berry Lemonade Flavored Juice Beverage is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


