Is BERRY NIRVANA ORGANIC KOMBUCHA, BERRY NIRVANA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TEA BLEND, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC RASPBERRY JUICE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC WHOLE LEMON PUREE, DE111 BACILLUS SUBTILIS (PROBIOTIC).
Check BERRY NIRVANA ORGANIC KOMBUCHA, BERRY NIRVANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY NIRVANA ORGANIC KOMBUCHA, BERRY NIRVANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
BERRY NIRVANA ORGANIC KOMBUCHA, BERRY NIRVANA is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangyCitrusSpicy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


