Is BERRY PROBIOTIC BALL CLEVER WELLNESS SNACK, BERRY PROBIOTIC BALL Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- dairy
dairy
Dietitian noteUnless marked as lactose free, dairy typically indicates the presence of lactose.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
May Contain Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Dairy, Egg Or Soy, Whilst All Care Has Been Taken, We Use All Natural Some Hard Nutshell Or Pip Fragments May Remain, Eat With Care To A , See More
Check BERRY PROBIOTIC BALL CLEVER WELLNESS SNACK, BERRY PROBIOTIC BALL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY PROBIOTIC BALL CLEVER WELLNESS SNACK, BERRY PROBIOTIC BALL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BERRY PROBIOTIC BALL CLEVER WELLNESS SNACK, BERRY PROBIOTIC BALL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Nugget


