Is Berryhill Concord Grape Jelly Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCORD GRAPE JUICE (WATER, CONCORD GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check Berryhill Concord Grape Jelly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking