Is Bertolli Vegetable Fat Spread With Olive Oil 1Kg Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Palm, Olive (10%)), Water, Salt (1.1%), Buttermilk ( Milk ), Emulsifiers (Mono- & Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Lecithin), Natural Flavourings, Vitamins A & D
Check Bertolli Vegetable Fat Spread With Olive Oil 1Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bertolli Vegetable Fat Spread With Olive Oil 1Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Bertolli Vegetable Fat Spread With Olive Oil 1Kg is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


