Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Best Buy Valeur Plus Vanilla Ice Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk Ingredients, Sugars (sugar, Glucose), Cream, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Mono- And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan. Contains Milk.

Check Best Buy Valeur Plus Vanilla Ice Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Best Buy Valeur Plus Vanilla Ice Milk | Spoonful