Is Best Choice 90 Second Spanish Style Rice With Peppers & Tomatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Enriched Parboiled Long Grain Rice (rice, Iron Phosphate, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Folic Acid), Pablano Peppers, Canola Oil, Tomato Powder, Tomato, Salt, Paprika Oleoresin, Spices, Garlic, Onion*, Yeast Extract, Potassium Chloride, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Paprika Extract (color). *dried

Check Best Choice 90 Second Spanish Style Rice With Peppers & Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Packaged Bowl

Flavor
SavoryUmamiPaprikaGarlicOnion
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishOn The Go