Is Best Choice Chili Beans In Chili Sauce Oat Free?

Description
Soft, tender beans in a thick, mildly spicy sauce deliver a savory, slightly tangy flavor; texture is creamy with intact bean shapes. Commonly used as a quick topping for rice, nachos, or stews, reviews note convenience, consistent taste, and good value, with occasional comments about spice level and packaging concerns.

Description
Soft, tender beans in a thick, mildly spicy sauce deliver a savory, slightly tangy flavor; texture is creamy with intact bean shapes. Commonly used as a quick topping for rice, nachos, or stews, reviews note convenience, consistent taste, and good value, with occasional comments about spice level and packaging concerns.
Ingredients
PREPARED BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, CORNSTARCH MODIFIED, TOMATO PASTE, CHILI PEPPER, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, FLAVORINGS, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.
Check Best Choice Chili Beans In Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Chili Beans In Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Chili Beans In Chili Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Can


