Is Best Choice Dill Weed Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dill Weed
Check Best Choice Dill Weed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Dill Weed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Dill Weed is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Flake
Flavor
HerbaceousFloral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingCooking


