Is Best Choice Golden Creamy Wheels Sandwich Cookies With Vanilla Creme Filling, Golden Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CORN SYRUP, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Best Choice Golden Creamy Wheels Sandwich Cookies With Vanilla Creme Filling, Golden against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Golden Creamy Wheels Sandwich Cookies With Vanilla Creme Filling, Golden in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
P.B. & COOKIES VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, P.B. & COOKIES
Great Value Gluten-Free Vanilla Creme Sandwich Cookies, 10.5 Oz
Simple Truth® Sandwich Cookies Creme Filled Gluten Free Vanilla -- 8 oz
Do-Si-Dos Oatmeal Sandwich Cookies With Peanut Butter Filling
BIRTHDAY CAKE FLAVOR CREME WITH RAINBOW SPRINKLES CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES, BIRTHDAY CAKE, CHOCOLATE
About this product
Cookie · Piece


