Is Best Choice Golden Creamy Wheels Sandwich Cookies With Vanilla Creme Filling, Golden Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
- riboflavin
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CORN SYRUP, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Best Choice Golden Creamy Wheels Sandwich Cookies With Vanilla Creme Filling, Golden against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Golden Creamy Wheels Sandwich Cookies With Vanilla Creme Filling, Golden in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
P.B. & COOKIES VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, P.B. & COOKIES
Great Value Gluten-Free Vanilla Creme Sandwich Cookies, 10.5 Oz
Simple Truth® Sandwich Cookies Creme Filled Gluten Free Vanilla -- 8 oz
Do-Si-Dos Oatmeal Sandwich Cookies With Peanut Butter Filling
BIRTHDAY CAKE FLAVOR CREME WITH RAINBOW SPRINKLES CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES, BIRTHDAY CAKE, CHOCOLATE
About this product
Cookie · Piece


