Is Best Choice Grape Soda Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BLUE 1, RED 40.
Check Best Choice Grape Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Grape Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Grape Soda is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


