Is Best Choice Hazelnut Creamy Spread Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oils (palm, Rapeseed), Hazelnuts, Cocoa Powder Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Lactose. Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors. Contains: Milk And Hazelnuts. May Contain Traces Of Soy And Other Tree Nuts.
Check Best Choice Hazelnut Creamy Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Hazelnut Creamy Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Hazelnut Creamy Spread is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


