Is Best Choice Mexican Stewed Tomatoes Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, SALT, DRIED ONION, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DRIED CELERY, DRIED BELL PEPPER, SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Best Choice Mexican Stewed Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Mexican Stewed Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Mexican Stewed Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Can


