Is Best Choice Natural Apple Sauce 6-Pk Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).
Check Best Choice Natural Apple Sauce 6-Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Natural Apple Sauce 6-Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Natural Apple Sauce 6-Pk is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfastCooking


