Is Best Choice Salami Soy Free?

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, BEEF HEARTS, PORK, WATER, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, BEEF, SALT, FLAVORINGS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Best Choice Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Salami is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


