Is Best Choice Superior Selections Egg Nog Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, SKIM MILK, WHEY, EGG YOLKS, GUAR GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, SPICES, SALT, GELATIN, ANNATTO-TURMERIC COLOR.
Check Best Choice Superior Selections Egg Nog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Superior Selections Egg Nog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


