Is Best Foods Real Mayonnaise - 48 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, WHOLE EGGS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), NATURAL FLAVORS. CONTAINS EGG.

Check Best Foods Real Mayonnaise - 48 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Foods Real Mayonnaise - 48 Oz is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladMeal Prep