Is Best-One Shorties Rich Shortcake Flavour 150g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Wheat Starch, Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Soya Flour, Raising Agents: Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate, Dried Glucose Syrup, Salt, Flavourings

Check Best-One Shorties Rich Shortcake Flavour 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best-One Shorties Rich Shortcake Flavour 150g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Cookie · Pouch

Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go