Is Best-One Tropical Juice Drink 250ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Fruit Juices From Concentrate, Apple, Pineapple, Orange, Banana, Mango, Peach, Passion Fruit, Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid

Check Best-One Tropical Juice Drink 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best-One Tropical Juice Drink 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking