Is Best Yet Chicken Broth Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Chicken Stock, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Natural Flavor, Dehydrated Onion, Yeast Extract, Chicken Fat, Beta Carotene (for Color), Carrot Juice, Celery Juice, Onion Juice.

Check Best Yet Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.