Is Better Body Foods 100% Avocado Oil Mayo Original Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil, Egg Yolk, Water, Distilled White Vinegar, Coconut Palm Sugar, Lemon Juice, Salt, Ground Mustard, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Edta (Preservative). Contains Eggs.

Check Better Body Foods 100% Avocado Oil Mayo Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep