Is Better Oats® Thick & Hearty Blueberry Muffin Instant Oatmeal Packets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Flaxseed, Dried Blueberries, Salt, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Caramel Color.Vitamins and Minerals: Calcium Carbonate, Ferric Orthophosphate (Source of Iron), Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Vitamin A Palmitate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Folic Acid
Check Better Oats® Thick & Hearty Blueberry Muffin Instant Oatmeal Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Better Oats® Thick & Hearty Blueberry Muffin Instant Oatmeal Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Kodiak Cakes, Protein Packed Instant Oatmeal, Maple & Brown Sugar, 12g Protein, 6 Packets
Better Oats Oat Revolution! Oatmeal Instant with Flax Steel Cut Maple & Brown Sugar - 10 Count
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavor Instant Oatmeal, 1.51 oz 20 Packets
Where to buy
Better Oats® Thick & Hearty Blueberry Muffin Instant Oatmeal Packets is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Powder


