Is Better Stevia Chai Spice Zero-Calories Liquid Sweetened Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Chai Spice Flavor ( In An Alcohol Base), Certified Organic Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Better Stevia Chai Spice Zero-Calories Liquid Sweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Better Stevia Chai Spice Zero-Calories Liquid Sweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SEA SALT EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE 70% COCOA, STEVIA SWEETENED, SEA SALT
PUMPKIN SPICE SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL, PUMPKIN SPICE
Stevia In The Raw 100% Natural Zero Calorie Sweetener Packets 50CT Box
(10 Packets) True Lemon Raspberry Lemonade Stevia Sweetened, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix
PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN WATER SWEETENED WITH STEVIA & MONK FRUIT EXTRACTS, PINEAPPLE TIDBITS
Where to buy
Better Stevia Chai Spice Zero-Calories Liquid Sweetened is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


